Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
3 Morpeth Town2131184055505322183394
4 Consett2291124176558442116377
5 West Auckland Town230106438145340944361
6 North Shields1871093048407241166357
7 Guisborough Town228103477846540857356
8 Dunston UTS227104428142235072354
9 Bishop Auckland22999418944240933338