Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
5 Guisborough Town217101437344538758346
6 West Auckland Town218100397942239032339
7 Dunston UTS21997418140434361332
8 North Shields1741012746381222159330
9 Bishop Auckland21793388641039317317
10 Ashington21689359241637937302
11 Newcastle Benfield21583498345137279298