Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
3 Marske United1941072958432305127350
4 Consett198943767481379102319
5 Guisborough Town19993396741936158318
6 North Shields156962436342183159312
7 West Auckland Town1988738733743659299
8 Dunston UTS19587357336130952296
9 Bishop Auckland19786377437334033295