Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
3 Marske United181962956398292106317
4 Guisborough Town18287356038733057296
5 Consett180863460438338100292
6 North Shields140862232300160140280
7 Dunston UTS18182346533628056280
8 West Auckland Town1848133703483426276
9 Bishop Auckland18280346834531332274