Players

  NamePositionAge
Michael RaeForward30

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
21 Bedlington Terriers129322275185314-129118
22 Billingham Synthonia130331780184316-132116
23 South Shields4335621313695111
24 Ryhope CW85311341172219-47106
25 West Allotment Celtic126291582151328-177102
26 Spennymoor Town47301071214576100
27 Team Northumbria86271247124179-5593