Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
23 Billingham Synthonia108321462168246-78110
24 West Allotment Celtic126291582151328-177102
25 Spennymoor Town46301061194277100
26 Ryhope CW60201129115166-5171
27 Crook Town87171357126297-17164
28 Team Northumbria601783581130-4959
29 Norton and Stockton Ancients44892768127-5933