Players

  NamePositionAge
Michael RaeForward30

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
23 South Shields4335621313695111
24 West Allotment Celtic126291582151328-177102
25 Spennymoor Town47301071214576100
26 Ryhope CW77271238155204-4993
27 Team Northumbria83261146119174-5589
28 Crook Town87171357126297-17164
29 Stockton Town37182177771656