Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
15 Penrith2658850127427551-124314
16 Jarrow Roofing168613176327355-28214
17 Seaham Red Star180583686310397-87210
18 Ryhope CW136512164259323-64174
19 Stockton Town9452113122014080167
20 Durham City131443057225242-17162
21 Hebburn Town99351945183227-44124