Players

  NamePositionAge
Carl JonesDefender32

Fixtures

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
18 Durham City131443057225242-17162
19 Celtic Nation FC86351833159162-3123
20 Washington128351677193333-140121
21 Ryhope CW96351348191244-53118
22 Bedlington Terriers129322275185314-129118
23 Billingham Synthonia130331780184316-132116
24 South Shields4335621313695111