Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
16 Jarrow Roofing168613176327355-28214
17 Seaham Red Star165553179287358-71196
18 Durham City131443057225242-17162
19 Ryhope CW121451957239296-57154
20 Stockton Town784083018213052128
21 Celtic Nation FC86351833159162-3123
22 Washington128351677193333-140121