Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
16 Jarrow Roofing168613176327355-28214
17 Seaham Red Star162543078283354-71192
18 Durham City131443057225242-17162
19 Ryhope CW119451856236289-53153
20 Stockton Town773983017613046125
21 Celtic Nation FC86351833159162-3123
22 Washington128351677193333-140121