Fixtures

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
23 Billingham Synthonia115321568170266-96111
24 West Allotment Celtic126291582151328-177102
25 Spennymoor Town46301061194277100
26 Ryhope CW66211134124184-6074
27 Team Northumbria702184195149-5471
28 Crook Town87171357126297-17164
29 Stockton Town28141135956343