Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
16 Jarrow Roofing168613176327355-28214
17 Seaham Red Star151502873263331-68178
18 Durham City131443057225242-17162
19 Ryhope CW112411754224279-55140
20 Celtic Nation FC86351833159162-3123
21 Washington128351677193333-140121
22 Bedlington Terriers129322275185314-129118