Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
22 Billingham Synthonia130331780184316-132116
23 South Shields4335621313695111
24 Ryhope CW89321344177229-52109
25 West Allotment Celtic126291582151328-177102
26 Spennymoor Town47301071214576100
27 Team Northumbria86271247124179-5593
28 Stockton Town462441895771876