Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
23 Bedlington Terriers129322275185314-129118
24 Billingham Synthonia130331780184316-132116
25 South Shields4435631313794111
26 West Allotment Celtic126291582151328-177102
27 Spennymoor Town47301071214576100
28 Hebburn Town82261640141192-5194
29 Team Northumbria86271247124179-5593