Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
22 Bedlington Terriers129322275185314-129118
23 Billingham Synthonia130331780184316-132116
24 South Shields4335621313695111
25 West Allotment Celtic126291582151328-177102
26 Spennymoor Town47301071214576100
27 Team Northumbria86271247124179-5593
28 Stockton Town5629522126953192