Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
23 Billingham Synthonia130331780184316-132116
24 Stockton Town673652615411341113
25 South Shields4335621313695111
26 West Allotment Celtic126291582151328-177102
27 Spennymoor Town47301071214576100
28 Team Northumbria86271247124179-5593
29 Crook Town87171357126297-17164