Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
24 Bedlington Terriers129322275185314-129118
25 Billingham Synthonia130331780184316-132116
26 South Shields4435631313794111
27 West Allotment Celtic126291582151328-177102
28 Spennymoor Town47301071214576100
29 Team Northumbria86271247124179-5593
30 Crook Town87171357126297-17164